Is Elan Organic Chia Walnuts Snacks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Walnuts, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Goji Berry Powder, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Canola Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Walnuts. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts
Check Elan Organic Chia Walnuts Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elan Organic Chia Walnuts Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoGarnishing


