Is Elan Organic Pumpkin Seeds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS.
Check Elan Organic Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elan Organic Pumpkin Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Elan Organic Pumpkin Seeds is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking


