Is Elan Organic Sunflower Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Elan Organic Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elan Organic Sunflower Seeds is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping