Is Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate

Check Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go