Is Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Xylitol, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate

Check Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Extract & Vitamin C Immune System Support is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go