Is Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C & Zinc Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax

Check Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C & Zinc Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C & Zinc Berry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking