Is ELDERBERRY KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, ELDERBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE
Check ELDERBERRY KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, ELDERBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELDERBERRY KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, ELDERBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


