Is Elderberry Queen Syrup Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Honey, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger, Organic Cloves.

Check Elderberry Queen Syrup Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go