Is ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER MANUKA HONEY PLUS IMMUNITY, ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Manuka Honey, Watermelon Seed Paste, Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber, Apple Juice Concentrate, Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Chicory Root Fiber, Acerola Cherry Extract, Bee Propolis Extract (4:1), Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086

Check ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER MANUKA HONEY PLUS IMMUNITY, ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER MANUKA HONEY PLUS IMMUNITY, ELDERBERRY WITH WATERMELON SEEDBUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping