Is Electrolit Electrolyte Beverage Premium Hydration Horchata Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose monohydrate. Contains 2% or less of: Sodium lactate, Natural horchata flavor, Potassium chloride, Magnesium chloride, Calcium chloride, Salt, Steviol glycosides, Glycerol ester of gum rosin.
Check Electrolit Electrolyte Beverage Premium Hydration Horchata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolit Electrolyte Beverage Premium Hydration Horchata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Orange
Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Cherry Lime
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


