Is Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Strawberry, 21.0 oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glucose. Less Than 2 % Of: Sodium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavor, Molasses, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Malic Acid, Stevia, Sodium Chloride, FD&C Red Color No. 40.

Check Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Strawberry, 21.0 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Strawberry, 21.0 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go