Is Electrolit ZERO Electrolyte Drink, Berry Blast, 21.0 oz Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains 2% or less of: Sodium Lactate, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Molasses (*), Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Steviol Glycosides, Salt, FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Blue No. 1, (*) adds a negligible amount of Sugar
Check Electrolit ZERO Electrolyte Drink, Berry Blast, 21.0 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolit ZERO Electrolyte Drink, Berry Blast, 21.0 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Electrolit ZERO Electrolyte Drink, Berry Blast, 21.0 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


