Is Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (Sodium Chloride), Citric Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemonade Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


