Is ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go