Is Electrolytes Electrolytes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic soluble vegetable fibre., Citric acid, Magnesium citrate, Natural lemon iced tea flavour, Potassium citrate, Tricalcium phosphate, Ascorbic acid, Fruit juice (for colour), Sodium chloride., Stevia extract., Fibres végétales solubles prébiotiques, Acide citrique, Citrate de magnésium, Arôme naturel de thé glacé au citron, Citrate de potassium, Phosphate de tricalcium, Acide ascorbique, Jus de fruits (pour la couleur), Chlorure de sodium, Extrait de stévia.

Check Electrolytes Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go