Is Electrolytes Paradise Vibe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit & Flavor Blend (Natural Flavor, White Grape Juice^, Pineapple Juice^, Orange Juice^, Raspberry Juice^), Purified Water, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Potassium Phosphate, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Malic Acid, B-Vitamin Blend [Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Marine-Derived Calcium Citrate Malate

Check Electrolytes Paradise Vibe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Electrolytes Paradise Vibe | Spoonful