Is Electrolytes Paradise Vibe Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit & Flavor Blend (Natural Flavor, White Grape Juice^, Pineapple Juice^, Orange Juice^, Raspberry Juice^), Purified Water, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (Color), Sea Potassium Phosphate, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Malic Acid, B-Vitamin Blend [Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Marine-Derived Calcium Citrate Malate

Check Electrolytes Paradise Vibe against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Electrolytes Paradise Vibe | Spoonful