Is Electrolytes Rapid Rehydration Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Stevia, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Flavour (Lemon Lime), Silicon Dioxide. Ingrédients: Acide citrique, Chlorure de sodium, Chlorure de potassium, Stévia, Carbonate de calcium, Oxyde de magnésium, Arôme (Citron Lime), Dioxyde de silicium. FRUIT PUNCH/PUNCH AUX FRUITS: Ingredients: Citric Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Stevia, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Flavour (Fruit Punch), Silicon Dioxide. Ingrédients : Acide citrique, Chlorure de sodium, Chlorure de potassium, Stévia, Carbonate de calcium, Oxyde de magnésium, Arôme (Punch Aux Fruits), Dioxyde de silicium.
Check Electrolytes Rapid Rehydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolytes Rapid Rehydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Orange
Body Armor Flash I.V. Rapid Rehydration Strawberry Kiwi
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
About this product
Beverage · Powder


