Is Electrolytes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric acid, Natural raspberry flavour, Prebiotic soluble vegetable re, Potassium citrate, Tricalcium phosphate, Ascorbic acid, Concentrated beet root for, Stevia extract, Sodium chloride, Concentrated carrot (for colour), Acide, Arôme naturel de framboise, Prébiotique fibre végétale soluble, Citrate de magnésium, Citrate de potassium, Phosphate de tricalcium, Acide ascorbique, Betterave concentrée (pour la, Extrait de stevia, Chlorure de sodium, Carotte concentrée pour la couleu
Check Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolytes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
EMERGEN-C Vitamin C 1000mg Powder (Raspberry Flavor, 1 Month Supply), With Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes, Dietary Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
Glaceau Smartwater Vapor Distilled and Electrolytes Added Water, 20 Fl. Oz.
Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Drink, 1 Liter, with 33% More Electrolytes and has PreActiv Prebiotics, Iced Grape
About this product
Beverage · Powder


