Is Elegant Milk Chocolate Bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

растительное кокосовое масло, вода, абрикосы сушеные, эмульгатор, стабилизатор, ароматизатор, какао-порошок, какао-масло, молоко сухое, какао тертое, молочный жир, молочный белок, лецитин, ароматизатор ванилин

Check Elegant Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go