Is ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% YOGURT/STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COVERTURES (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, 4% SKIMMED YOGURT POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, 0,6% NATURAL FLAVORING: STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA, CONCENTRATE OF FRUIT AND VEGETABLES 0.2%: PUMPKIN, RADISH, TOMATO, APPLE), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


