Is ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES Oat Free?

Ingredients
60% YOGURT/STRAWBERRY FLAVORED COVERTURES (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, 4% SKIMMED YOGURT POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, 0,6% NATURAL FLAVORING: STRAWBERRY AND VANILLA, CONCENTRATE OF FRUIT AND VEGETABLES 0.2%: PUMPKIN, RADISH, TOMATO, APPLE), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEMENT, STRAWBERRY ' N' CREAM RICE CAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


