Is ELEMENT, SWEET ORANGE RICE CAKES, ORANGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

60% YOGURT AND ORANGE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, 3% SKIMMED YOGURT POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, 0.15% NATURAL FLAVORING: ORANGE, VANILLA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).

Check ELEMENT, SWEET ORANGE RICE CAKES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go