Is ELEMENT, SWEET ORANGE RICE CAKES, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
60% YOGURT AND ORANGE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, 3% SKIMMED YOGURT POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, 0.15% NATURAL FLAVORING: ORANGE, VANILLA), 40% RICE CAKES (WHOLEGRAIN BROWN RICE, RICE).
Check ELEMENT, SWEET ORANGE RICE CAKES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEMENT, SWEET ORANGE RICE CAKES, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


