Is Elemental Herbology Shiny Locks Shampoo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauryl Sulfoacetate, Lauryl Glucoside, Polysorbate 20, Glycerin, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Peel Oil, Limonene, Sodium Benzoate, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Linalool, Citric Acid, Panthenol, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Polyquaternium-39, Tocopherol

Check Elemental Herbology Shiny Locks Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elemental Herbology Shiny Locks Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Haircare