Is Elemental Herbology Zest Bath and Body Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Prunus Persica (Peach) Kernel Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Limonene, Citrus Sinensis (Orange) Peel Oil Expressed, Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf (Rosemary) Oil, Citrus Reticulata (Tangerine) Peel Oil, Thymus Mastichina Flower Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cananga Odorata Flower Oil, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Eugenol, Farnesol, Citral

Check Elemental Herbology Zest Bath and Body Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elemental Herbology Zest Bath and Body Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go