Is Elements of Balance Apple Vanilla Calm Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Calm Blend (Wild Green Oat Straw Extract, Holy Basil Extract, Lavender Flower Powder, Lemon Balm Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Cinnamon Bark Powder), Citric Acid, Steviol Glycosides.

Check Elements of Balance Apple Vanilla Calm Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go