Is Elephant Atta 8 Chapattis 360g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Humectant (Glycerine), Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier (E471), Acidity Regulator (E330), Raising Agent (E500), Salt, Stabiliser (E415)

Check Elephant Atta 8 Chapattis 360g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elephant Atta 8 Chapattis 360g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch