Is Elevate Plant Based Performance Protein Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Hemp Protein, Sweet Potato Powder, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Xanthan Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains: Monk Fruit.
Check Elevate Plant Based Performance Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevate Plant Based Performance Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


