Is Elevate Plant Protein Match Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Smooth Pea Protein, Organic Sprouted and Fermented Pea Protein*, Organic Rice Protein*, Organic Chia Seed Protein*, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Alkalised Cocoa (9.5%), Organic Green Banana Resistant Starch*, Organic Pea Fibre*, Natural Flavours, Salt, Acacia Fibre, Organic Guar Gum*, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia
Check Elevate Plant Protein Match Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevate Plant Protein Match Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


