Is Elevate Plant Protein Match Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Smooth Pea Protein, Organic Sprouted and Fermented Pea Protein*, Organic Rice Protein*, Organic Chia Seed Protein*, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Alkalised Cocoa (9.5%), Organic Green Banana Resistant Starch*, Organic Pea Fibre*, Natural Flavours, Salt, Acacia Fibre, Organic Guar Gum*, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia

Check Elevate Plant Protein Match Chocolate against your own diets in the app.