Is Elevation Protein Meal Advance Bar Chocolate Chip Granola Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (soy Crisps [soy Protein Isolate], Soy Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Polydextrose, Glycerin, Inulin, Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Rolled Oats, Almonds, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sucralose. Contains: Milk, Soy, Almonds. May Contain Peanuts, Wheat, Egg, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Elevation Protein Meal Advance Bar Chocolate Chip Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elevation Protein Meal Advance Bar Chocolate Chip Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 4 ingredients that do not comply and 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Elevation Protein Meal Advance Bar Chocolate Chip Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


