Is ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
- riboflavin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Riboflavin, Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Chrome (Chromium Chloride), Siberian Ginseng 4:1 Extract, Asian Ginseng 4:1 Extract, Tribulus, Saw Palmetto 4:1 Extract, Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide
Check ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ELEXIUM (FORMERLY EREXIUM) - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


