This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Elfbar Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod x2 20mg/ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Nicotine Benzoate

Check Elfbar Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod x2 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Elfbar Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod x2 20mg/ml | Spoonful