Is Elfontheshelf Snow Globe Candy Inside Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), CARNAUBA WAX, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORING INCLUDES (TURMERIC, BETA CAROTENE, BEET POWDER.
Check Elfontheshelf Snow Globe Candy Inside against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elfontheshelf Snow Globe Candy Inside in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


