Is Elijah’s Xtreme Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, Ultimate Gourmet Hot Pepper Sauce with Extreme Fiery Heat (5 oz) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naga Jolokia Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Water, Tomatoes, Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Roasted Garlic, Onion Powder, Carrots, Lime Juice, Xantham Gum, Passion Fruit Juice
Check Elijah’s Xtreme Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, Ultimate Gourmet Hot Pepper Sauce with Extreme Fiery Heat (5 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elijah’s Xtreme Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, Ultimate Gourmet Hot Pepper Sauce with Extreme Fiery Heat (5 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elijah’s Xtreme Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce, Ultimate Gourmet Hot Pepper Sauce with Extreme Fiery Heat (5 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


