Is GHOST PEPPER FINE HOT SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENOS, VINEGAR), LIME JUICE, VINEGAR, GARLIC, GHOST PEPPER MASH (GHOST PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT)
Check GHOST PEPPER FINE HOT SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER FINE HOT SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GHOST PEPPER FINE HOT SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich


