Is Elite Milk Chocolate Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Whole Milk Powder , Chocolate Liquor , Emulsifier ( PGPR ) Salt , Artificial Flavor ( Vanillin ) , Chocolate Contains : Cocoa Solids ( 30% ) Min , Milk Solids ( 18% ) Min .

Check Elite Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go