Is Elite Milk Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Cocoa Butter , Whole Milk Powder , Chocolate Liquor , Emulsifier ( PGPR ) Salt , Artificial Flavor ( Vanillin ) , Chocolate Contains : Cocoa Solids ( 30% ) Min , Milk Solids ( 18% ) Min .
Check Elite Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


