Is ELITE, MUST, FRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, ORANGE BANANA, ORANGE BANANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENERS (SORBITOL, ISOMALT, MALTITOL SYRUP, MANNITOL), GUM BASE (CONTAINS ANTIOXIDANT: BHT), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, STABILIZER: GUM ACACIA, HUMECTANT: GLYCEROL, FOOD ACIDS (MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID) EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, FOOD COLOR: TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS:ASPARTAME (4MG/SERV.SIZE), ACESULFAME-K(4MG/SERV.SIZE), GLAZING AGENT: CARNAUBA WAX. PHENYLKETONURICS.

Check ELITE, MUST, FRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, ORANGE BANANA, ORANGE BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELITE, MUST, FRUIT FLAVORED SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, ORANGE BANANA, ORANGE BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking