Is ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS ONLY: JUICE AND PUREE (FIBER) FROM FRESH ORGANIC WATERMELONS.
Check ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELITE NATUREL, 100% ORGANIC JUICE, ONLY WATERMELON, ONLY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


