Is Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch Vegan?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Fd&c Red No 40
Check Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


