Is Elizabeth Shaw Milk Chocolate and Salted Caramel Luxuriously Tempting Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (35.5%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats: (palm, Shea In Varying Proportions); Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Flavouring), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Grain Crisps (8.7%) (rice Flour, Wheat Flour, Salt, Corn Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract), Palm Fat, Hazelnuts (4.2%), Whole Milk Powder, Butter (milk), Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Barley Malt Extract, Starch, Whey Powder (milk), Salt (0.25%), Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Mono- And Di-glycerides Of Fatty Acids, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate, Diphosphates, Flavouring. Contains Milk, Soya, Hazelnuts, Soya, Wheat. Also, May Contain Peanut, Other Nuts And Egg.
Check Elizabeth Shaw Milk Chocolate and Salted Caramel Luxuriously Tempting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elizabeth Shaw Milk Chocolate and Salted Caramel Luxuriously Tempting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
SO Delicious Oatmilk Chocolate Salted Caramel Dairy Free Frozen Dessert
Chocolove Dark Chocolate, Salted Caramel, Filled, 55% Cocoa
About this product
Candy · Bar


