Is Elizabeth's Food Compan Cauliflower & Mozzarella Flatbread Chips, Cauliflower & Mozzarella Peanut Free?

Ingredients
FLATBREAD (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID (DOUGH CONDITIONER), NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID]), CAULIFLOWER, SHREDDED SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), GRATED PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYME, POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, TAPIOCA STARCH, ONION POWDER, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, GUAR GUM, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, ENZYMES), SUNFLOWER OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL, ROSEMARY EXTRACT [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)]), UMAMI SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES], TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS INCLUDING EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, TORULA YEAST, WHEY, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, MALIC ACID).
Check Elizabeth's Food Compan Cauliflower & Mozzarella Flatbread Chips, Cauliflower & Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elizabeth's Food Compan Cauliflower & Mozzarella Flatbread Chips, Cauliflower & Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Cheddar - 4oz
UNCURED PEPPERONI BITES MADE WITH CAULIFLOWER CRUST WITH TOMATO SAUCE & MOZZARELLA CHEESE, UNCURED PEPPERONI
About this product
Chips · Cracker


