Is Elk Cheddar Burgundy 1 oz Snack Stick (30/box) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elk W/pork Added

Check Elk Cheddar Burgundy 1 oz Snack Stick (30/box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elk Cheddar Burgundy 1 oz Snack Stick (30/box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go