Is Elk County Foods Smoked Paprika Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika.
Check Elk County Foods Smoked Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elk County Foods Smoked Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


