Is Ella's Kitchen Stage 3 Spaghetti Bolognese 190G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (35%), Organic Cooked Pasta (21%) (Water, Organic Durum Wheat , Organic Dried Egg Whites), Organic Carrots (17%), Organic Beef (10%), Organic Onions (5%), Organic Vegetable Stock (5%) (Water and Organic Vegetables: Onions, Parsnips, Swedes, Leeks), Organic Mushrooms (4%), Organic Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (2%), Organic Garlic (<1%), Organic Mixed Herbs (<1%) (Parsley, Thyme, Oregano, Sage), Organic Black Pepper (<1%), Other Stuff (0%)

Check Ella's Kitchen Stage 3 Spaghetti Bolognese 190G against your own diets in the app.