Is Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegetables 51% (Courgettes, Yellow Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes), Organic Omelette Mix 44% (Water,Organic ,Strong,eggs,/strong, , Dried Potato, Cornflour), Organic Cheddar Cheese (,Strong,milk,/strong,), Organic Basil ,1%, Other Stuff 0%
Check Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnacking


