Is Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Vegetables 51% (Courgettes, Yellow Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes), Organic Omelette Mix 44% (Water,Organic ,Strong,eggs,/strong, , Dried Potato, Cornflour), Organic Cheddar Cheese (,Strong,milk,/strong,), Organic Basil ,1%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Big Kids Vegetable Frittatas 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnacking