Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Coconut Milk Banana & Apple Yogurt 6+Mth 90G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Yogurt (Coconut Milk, Tapioca Starch, Non-Dairy Cultures**) 39%, Organic Bananas 37%, Organic Apples 23%, Organic Rice Starch 1%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%, ** I have no Organic certification

Check Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Coconut Milk Banana & Apple Yogurt 6+Mth 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Coconut Milk Banana & Apple Yogurt 6+Mth 90G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ella's Kitchen Dairy Free Coconut Milk Banana & Apple Yogurt 6+Mth 90G | Spoonful